eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 614. Aargau/Genf, AE Medaille 1893, Burkhard Reber

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Aargau/Genf, AE Medaille 1893, Burkhard Reber

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:24:40 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, May 14th, 11:37:23 CEST

Price realised: CHF 85.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 86.76 / USD 93.60 / GBP 74.56

eAuction #66, Lot 614. Estimate: CHF 85.00

Schweiz, Aargau/Genf. AR Medaille 1893 (37 mm, 25.84 g), 25me anniversaire de l'entrée en pharmacie de Burkhard Reber. Von H. Bovy.

Selten. Herrliche Patina. FDC.