Lot 659. Genf, AE Medaille 1896, Société nautique
(Sunday, December 15th, 22:39:40 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 14:39:35 CEST
CHF 40.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 41.05 / USD 44.20 / GBP 35.22
CHF 40.00
2019-12-09, 12:09:57
eAuction #66, Lot 659. Estimate: CHF 50.00
Schweiz, Genf/Genève. AE Medaille 1896 (31 mm, 12.70 g), Société nautique de Genève, Championnats d'Europe.
Selten. Herrliche Patina. FDC.