eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 580. Genf, AR Schützenmedaille 1897, Tir des sapeurs-pompiers

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AR Schützenmedaille 1897, Tir des sapeurs-pompiers

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:13:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 02:08:14 CEST

Price realised: CHF 125.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 127.73 / USD 136.63 / GBP 109.41

eAuction #66, Lot 580. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. AR Medaille 1897 (26 mm, 7.44 g), Tir des sapeurs-pompiers.
Richter 699b (RR).

Sehr selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.