eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 632. Genf, AE Medaille o.J., Freimaurer

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Medaille o.J., Freimaurer

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:30:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 14:58:28 CEST

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 102.36 / USD 109.71 / GBP 87.56

eAuction #66, Lot 632. Estimate: CHF 120.00

Schweiz, Genf, Stadt. Freimaurer, Orient de Genève, Loge les Amis de la Vérité. AE Medaille o.J. (35-36 mm, 19.00 g), auf die Gründung der Freimaurerloge Genevensis 1856.

Selten. Kleiner Randfehler, sonst fast vorzüglich.