eAuction #66 - closed

Lot 657. Genf, Teilvergoldete AR Medaille 1890

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Einzelanfertigung
Genf, Teilvergoldete AR Medaille 1890

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 15th, 22:39:00 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 16:43:10 CEST

Price realised: CHF 360.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 369.41 / USD 397.79 / GBP 317.01

eAuction #66, Lot 657. Estimate: CHF 150.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Teilvergoldete AR Medaille 1890 (52 mm, 55.60 g), Souvenir de la fête internationale de musique Genève 1890. La chorale de Bienne à son Commissaire Georges Schoenau.

Einzelanfertigung! Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.