eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 328. Zürich, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883, selten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883, selten

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 20:49:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 14:55:19 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 71.53 / USD 76.51 / GBP 61.27

eAuction #67, Lot 328. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz. Zürich. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1883 (42-43 mm, 37.88 g), auf die Schweizerische Landesausstellung in Zürich.

Selten. Gutes vorzüglich.