eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 390. Deutsches Reich, Lot von 4 AR 3 Mark

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutsches Reich, Lot von 4 AR 3 Mark

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 21:10:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 13:55:20 CEST

Price realised: CHF 80.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 81.76 / USD 87.44 / GBP 70.02

eAuction #67, Lot 390. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Deutschland, Deutsches Reich. Lot von vier (4) AR 3 Mark:

Bayern, 1910 D.
Hamburg, 1911 J.
Sachsen, 1912 E.
Württemberg, 1908 F.

Meist sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (4)

Lot sold as is, no returns.