eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 391. Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 3 Mark

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 3 Mark

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 21:10:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 13:06:53 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 35.77 / USD 38.26 / GBP 30.63

eAuction #67, Lot 391. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland. Lot von 2 (zwei) AR 3 Mark:

Hamburg 1908
Bayern 1914

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (2)

Lot sold as is, no returns.