eAuction #67 - closed

Lot 392. Preussen, Lot von drei AR 3 Mark und AR 2 Mark

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, Lot von drei AR 3 Mark und AR 2 Mark

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 15th, 21:10:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 10:55:05 CEST

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 51.10 / USD 54.65 / GBP 43.76

eAuction #67, Lot 392. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Deutschalnd, Preussen. Lot von drei (3) AR 3 Mark und einer (1) AR 2 Mark:

Wilhelm II. AR 3 Mark 1909 A.
Wilhelm II. AR 3 Mark 1911 A.
Wilhelm II. AR 3 Mark 1912 A.
Wilhelm II. AR 2 Mark 1901 A.

Meist sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (4)

Lot sold as is, no returns.