Lot 430. Flums, Versilberte AE Medaille 1935

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Flums, Versilberte AE Medaille 1935

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 21:23:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, September 25th, 22:28:26 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 31.08 / USD 34.68 / GBP 27.31

eAuction #69, Lot 430. Estimate: CHF 40.00

Schweiz, St. Gallen. Flums. Versilberte AE Medaille 1935 (40 mm, 31.78 g), Flumser Skimeisterschaft.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.