Lot 128. Auxerre, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Auxerre, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:42:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 13:08:30 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 128. Estimate: CHF 100.00

France, Auxerre, Comté de. Anonyme. AR Denier, XIIe siècle (20 mm, 1.08 g).
PdA 5880; Boud. 1731.

TTB.