Lot 127. Guillaume X, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Guillaume X, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:42:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 14:10:55 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 127. Estimate: CHF 75.00

France, Aquitaine. Guillaume X (1127-1137). AR Denier (18 mm, 0.79 g), Bordeaux.
Bond. 464.

TTB à SUP.