Lot 124. Comté de Poitou, AR Obole immobilisée

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Comté de Poitou, AR Obole immobilisée

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:41:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 27th, 12:10:12 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 124. Estimate: CHF 85.00

France, Comté de Poitou. Charles le Simple. AR obole immobilisée (18 mm, 0.58 g), Melle, c. XI-XIIe siècle.
Boud. 414var.

TTB.