eAuction #70 - closed

Lot 700. Schweiz, Lot von 3 AR 1 Franken

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, Lot von 3 AR 1 Franken

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 13th, 22:53:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 22:13:25 CEST

Price realised: CHF 106.00 (9 bids)
Approx. EUR 108.50 / USD 116.29 / GBP 92.81

eAuction #70, Lot 700. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Lot von 3 (drei) AR 1 Franken: 1877, 1900, 1909.
KM 24.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (3)