eAuction #70 - closed

Lot 245. Preussen, Lot von 5 AV 20 Mark

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, Lot von 5 AV 20 Mark

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 13th, 20:21:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 12:24:51 CEST

eAuction #70, Lot 245. Estimate: CHF 2'500.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Lot von 5 (fünf) AV 20 Mark:

1873 A (2)
1888 A1895 A
1896 A

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (5)

Lot verkauf wie besehen, keine Rücknahme.