eAuction #72 - closed

Lot 278. Louis XVIII, AE Médaille s.d., Henri IV

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVIII, AE Médaille s.d., Henri IV

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 20:32:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 19th, 01:48:05 CEST

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 20.60 / USD 22.00 / GBP 17.64

eAuction #72, Lot 278. Estimate: CHF 25.00

France. Louis XVIII. AE Médaille s.d. (33 mm, 15.98 g). Rétablissement de la statue de Henri IV. Par Gayrard.

TTB à SUP.