eAuction #72 - closed

Lot 455. Schweiz, AV 10 Franken 1911 B, selten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
10 Franken 1911
Schweiz, AV 10 Franken 1911 B, selten

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 21:31:40 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 23:50:16 CEST

Price realised: CHF 400.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 410.50 / USD 442.03 / GBP 352.28

eAuction #72, Lot 455. Estimate: CHF 375.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AV 10 Franken 1911 B (3.22 g), Vreneli.
KM 36.

Seltener Jahrgang. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.