eAuction #75 - closed

Lot 129. Seigneurie du Béarn, AR Obole

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Seigneurie du Béarn, AR Obole

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 19:43:00 CET)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 22:20:36 CEST

eAuction #75, Lot 129. Estimate: CHF 60.00

France, Seigneurie du Béarn. Les Centulles. AR Obole (16 mm, 0.48 g). XIIe siècle.
Boud. 526; Dupl. 1242.

TTB.