eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 420. Luzern, AR Neutaler 1814

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Neutaler 1814

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 21:20:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 16th, 11:24:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 200.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 204.34 / USD 222.21 / GBP 175.24

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #77, Lot 420. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Neutaler/4 Franken 1814 (39 mm, 29.31 g). 3-blättriger Laubrand.
HMZ 2-668c.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.