eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 478. Genf, AE Schützenmedaille 1896, Exposition nationale

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Schützenmedaille 1896, Exposition nationale

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 21:39:20 CEST)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 11:52:04 CEST

eAuction #77, Lot 478. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. AE Schützenmedaille 1896 (32 mm, 15.60 g), Exposition nationale, Tir à l'arbalète.
Richter 690b.

Schöne Patina. FDC.