eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 408. Bern, AV Doppelduplone 1794

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AV Doppelduplone 1794

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 21:16:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 16th, 13:32:49 CEST

Price realised: CHF 1'400.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 1'430.39 / USD 1'555.46 / GBP 1'226.71

High bidder: Bidder 6

eAuction #77, Lot 408. Estimate: CHF 1'000.00

Schweiz, Bern. AV Doppelduplone 1794 (29 mm, 15.18 g), Krieger.
HMZ 2-211c.

Fassungs- und Tragespuren. Gutes sehr schön.