eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 474. Lausanne, AR 5 Franken 1876, Tir fédéral

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, AR 5 Franken 1876, Tir fédéral

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 21:38:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 15:52:28 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 71.84 / USD 77.36 / GBP 61.65

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #78, Lot 474. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1876 (24.97 g). Tir fédéral à Lausanne.
HMZ 2-1343k.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.