Lot 196. Baden, AR Kronentaler 1833

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Kronentaler 1833
Baden, AR Kronentaler 1833

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:05:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 19th, 07:54:47 CEST

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 131.45 / USD 143.01 / GBP 112.56

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #79, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Baden. Leopold. AR Kronentaler 1833 (29.23 g).
AKS 79.

Feine Patina. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.