Lot 232. Württemberg, AR 3 Mark 1911

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Württemberg, AR 3 Mark 1911

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:17:20 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 16th, 15:22:28 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 30.98 / USD 32.90 / GBP 26.45

eAuction #79, Lot 232. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. AR 3 Mark 1911 (16.66 g).
AKS 146.

Kleine Randfehler. Vorzüglich.