Lot 219. Preussen, AR Taler 1871

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR Taler 1871

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:13:00 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 16th, 16:19:58 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 41.31 / USD 43.86 / GBP 35.26

eAuction #79, Lot 219. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Wilhelm. AR Taler 1871 (18.46 g), auf den Sieg über Frankreich.
AKS 118.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.