Lot 203. Bayern, AR 5 Mark 1907 D

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bayern, AR 5 Mark 1907 D

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:07:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 12:36:35 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 40.85 / USD 43.80 / GBP 35.02

eAuction #79, Lot 203. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Deutschland, Bayern. Otto. AR 5 Mark 1907 D (27.72 g).
AKS 201.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.