Lot 136. Maria Theresia, AR Taler 1755, Hall

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Maria Theresia, AR Taler 1755, Hall

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 19:45:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 13:56:26 CEST

Price realised: CHF 380.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 391.42 / USD 417.35 / GBP 337.42

eAuction #79, Lot 136. Estimate: CHF 350.00

Austria. Maria Theresia (1740-1780). AR Taler 1755 (40 mm, 27.91 g), Hall.
Dav. 1121.

Gutes sehr schön/fast vorzüglich.