Lot 162. France, Constitution, AE Medaille de 5 Sols 1792
(Sunday, March 19th, 19:54:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, July 27th, 07:37:38 CEST
eAuction #79, Lot 162. Estimate: CHF 60.00
France, Constitution. AE Medaille des Frères Monneron à 5 Sols AN IV / 1792 (39 mm, 28.06 g). Monneron. Paris. Mazard 145.
Jolie patine. TTB.