Lot 478. Genf, AE Medaille o.J., Pierre Viret

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Medaille o.J., Pierre Viret

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:39:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 11:39:20 CEST

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 46.18 / USD 49.72 / GBP 39.63

eAuction #79, Lot 478. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Reformation. AE Medaille o.J. (18. Jhd.) (28 mm, 10.95 g), auf Petrus Viretus. Von Jean Dassier.

Vorzüglich.