Lot 445. Bern, AE Medaille 1889, Kant. Turnfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AE Medaille 1889, Kant. Turnfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:28:20 CET)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 12:43:41 CEST

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 25.59 / USD 27.42 / GBP 21.89

eAuction #79, Lot 445. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Bern. AE Medaille 1889 (40 mm, 24.41 g), Kantonales Turnfest. Von Durussel.
Schildknecht BE018c.

Berieben. Vorzüglich.