eAuction #81 - closed

Lot 104. Olmütz, AR 3 Kreuzer 1670

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Olmütz, AR 3 Kreuzer 1670

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 17th, 19:34:40 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, July 14th, 00:12:44 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 40.91 / USD 44.68 / GBP 34.43

eAuction #81, Lot 104. Estimate: CHF 35.00

RDR. Olmütz. Karl von Liechtenstein (1664-1695). AR 3 Kreuzer 1670 (22 mm, 1.69 g).
KM 227.

Hübsche Patina. Vorzüglich.