eAuction #82 - closed

Lot 727. Preussen, Lot von 2 AR 5 Mark

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, Lot von 2 AR 5 Mark

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 23:02:20 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 16th, 16:40:33 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 30.98 / USD 32.90 / GBP 26.45

eAuction #82, Lot 727. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Lot von 2 (zwei) AR 5 Mark 1899 und 1907.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (2)