eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 10. Bern, AR Stebler o.J. (Münzvertrag von 1377)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Stebler o.J. (Münzvertrag von 1377)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:03:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, May 8th, 15:19:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 750.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 768.30 / USD 825.05 / GBP 661.49

eAuction #83, Lot 10. Estimate: CHF 400.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Stebler o.J. (Münzvertrag von 1377) (0.14 g).
HMZ 1-277a.

Sehr selten. Kleine Randfehler, ansonsten sehr schön.