eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 327. Danzig, NI 5 Gulden 1935, selten

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Danzig, NI 5 Gulden 1935, selten

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:49:00 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 16:47:56 CEST

Price realised: CHF 250.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 256.53 / USD 276.24 / GBP 220.15

eAuction #59, Lot 327. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Deutschland, Danzig. NI 5 Gulden 1935 (11.01 g).
AKS 11.

Selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.