eAuction #64 - closed

Lot 173. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1925

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1925

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 19:57:40 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 11:41:11 CEST

eAuction #64, Lot 173. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz. Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1925 (37 mm, 25.01 g).
HMZ 2-1199e.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.