Lot 126. Bertrand, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bertrand, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:42:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 12:46:05 CET

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 88.81 / USD 99.07 / GBP 78.03

eAuction #69, Lot 126. Estimate: CHF 120.00

France, Toulouse. Bertrand (1105-1112). AR Denier (18 mm, 1.24 g).
Boud. 715; Dupl. 1220.

Jolie patine. SUP.