Lot 147. Henri III, AR 1/4 d'écu 1582, La Rochelle

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Henri III, AR 1/4 d'écu 1582, La Rochelle

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:49:00 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, November 29th, 02:16:33 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 147. Estimate: CHF 200.00

France, Royaume. Henri III (1584-1589). AR 1/4 d'écu 1582 (30 mm, 9.14 g), La Rochelle.
Dupl. 1133.

Jolie patine. TTB.