Lot 137. Limoges, BI Denier anonyme
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:45:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, April 25th, 21:44:53 CEST
eAuction #69, Lot 137. Estimate: CHF 75.00
France, Limoges. Abbaye de Saint-Martial. BI Denier anonyme
(barbarin) (19 mm, 0.92 g), XIIIe siècle. B. 392; PdA 2298.
Presque TTB.