Lot 138. Seigneurie du Béarn, BI Obole

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Seigneurie du Béarn, BI Obole

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:46:00 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 13:41:36 CET

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 53.28 / USD 59.44 / GBP 46.82

eAuction #69, Lot 138. Estimate: CHF 75.00

France, Seigneurie du Béarn. Les centulles. BI Obole (15 mm, 0.54 g), XIIIe siècle.
Boud. 526.

TTB.