Lot 139. Evêché de Valence, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Evêché de Valence, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:46:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, November 27th, 13:14:57 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 139. Estimate: CHF 60.00

France. Evêché de Valence. AR Denier (18 mm, 0.84 g), XIIIe siècle.
PdA 4690.

Joli TTB.