eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 447. Genf, Serie von 3 Medaillen, Concert helvétique

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, Serie von 3 Medaillen, Concert helvétique

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 21:29:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 23:11:14 CEST

eAuction #73, Lot 447. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz, Genf. Serie (3) Medaillen 1856 (25 mm, 4.37, 4.56 und 5.51 g). Silber (?), WM versilbert, AE vergoldet. Souvenir du concert helvétique.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich.