eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 216. Danzig, AR 5 Gulden 1932, Krantor

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Danzig, AR 5 Gulden 1932
Danzig, AR 5 Gulden 1932, Krantor

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:12:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 09:30:36 CEST

Price realised: CHF 1'800.00 (12 bids)
Approx. EUR 1'838.45 / USD 1'971.02 / GBP 1'576.03

High bidder: Bidder 7

eAuction #73, Lot 216. Estimate: CHF 1'000.00

Deutschland, Danzig. AR 5 Gulden 1932 (14.93 g), Krantor.
J. D18; KM 157.

Selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.