eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 199. Napoléon I, AV 20 Francs 1812 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Napoléon I, AV 20 Francs 1812 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 20:06:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 09:37:13 CEST

eAuction #73, Lot 199. Estimate: CHF 420.00

France. Napoléon I. AV 20 Francs 1812 A (6.43 g), Paris.
Gad. 1025.

Magnifique patine. TTB.