eAuction #77 - closed

Lot 205. Bayern, AR 5 Mark 1875 D

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bayern, AR 5 Mark 1875 D

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 18th, 20:08:20 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 15:27:40 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 35.77 / USD 38.26 / GBP 30.63

eAuction #77, Lot 205. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Bayern. Ludwig II. AR 5 Mark 1875 D (27.27 g).
AKS 194.

Berieben. Fast sehr schön.