Lot 223. Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1913 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1913 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 20:14:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 19th, 06:22:32 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 35.39 / USD 38.50 / GBP 30.31

eAuction #79, Lot 223. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Preussen. Wilhelm II. AR 5 Mark 1913 A (27.74 g).
AKS 130.

Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.