Lot 486. Luzern AR Medaille 1888, Eidg. Turnfest

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern AR Medaille 1888, Eidg. Turnfest

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 21:42:00 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 5th, 20:32:04 CEST

eAuction #79, Lot 486. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Medaille 1888 (33 mm, 11.70 g), auf das Eidgenössische Turnfest.

Feine Patina. Fast FDC.