Lot 133. Ferdinand II, AR Taler o.J., Hall

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Ferdinand II, AR Taler o.J., Hall

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 19th, 19:44:20 CET)
Current time: Thursday, January 29th, 13:57:19 CET

Price realised: CHF 226.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 246.20 / USD 294.67 / GBP 213.21

eAuction #79, Lot 133. Estimate: CHF 200.00

RDR. Ferdinand II. AR Taler o.J. (1560) (28.06 g), Hall.
Dav. 8099.

Feine Patina. Sehr schön.