Lot 149. Henri III, AR Demi-Franc au col plat 1587 A, Paris
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:49:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, March 29th, 10:14:51 CET
CHF 80.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 82.33 / USD 88.74 / GBP 70.28
2020-09-20, 07:45:19
eAuction #69, Lot 149. Estimate: CHF 100.00
France, Royaume. Henri III. AR Demi-Franc au col plat 1587 A (30 mm, 6.66 g), Paris. Dupl. 1131B.
Jolie patine. Presque TTB.