Lot 139. Evêché de Valence, AR Denier
(Sunday, September 20th, 19:46:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 23:55:24 CEST
eAuction #69, Lot 139. Estimate: CHF 60.00
France. Evêché de Valence. AR Denier (18 mm, 0.84 g), XIIIe siècle. PdA 4690.
Joli TTB.