eAuction #73 - closed

Lot 440. Schweiz, AR Medaille 1893, SNG/Hedlinger

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR Medaille 1893, SNG/Hedlinger

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 19th, 21:26:40 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 22:29:23 CEST

Price realised: CHF 140.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 143.67 / USD 154.71 / GBP 123.30

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #73, Lot 440. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Schweiz. AR Medaille 1893 (27 mm, 11.82 g), auf J.C. Hedlinger und die Generalversammlung der Schweizerischen Numismatischen Gesellschaft in Genf.

Feine Patina. FDC.